Results for Funduro Wrap-up Nuuksio - 12-loka-2019 - Provisional

Class Results

10-13v.

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind Snake Run 1 Snake Run 2 Snake Run 3 Snake Run 4 Snake Run 5 Snake Best Snake Total Gump Run 1 Gump Run 2 Gump Run 3 Gump Run 4 Gump Run 5 Gump Run 6 Gump Run 7 Gump Run 8 Gump Best Gump Total Bridget Run 1 Bridget Run 2 Bridget Run 3 Bridget Run 4 Bridget Best Bridget Total Journey Time
1st 25 Miko Pirinen   7:51.36   0:50.73 0:49.17 0:49.91     0:49.17 1st 1:39.08 1st 0:57.48 0:57.00             0:57.00 1st 1:54.48 1st 2:07.29 2:10.51 2:15.20   2:07.29 3rd 4:17.80 3rd 875:51.16
2nd 48 Eemil Sihvonen Saimaa Bikepark / IU 8:13.99 +0:22.63 0:51.29 0:50.39 0:50.04 1:16.36 0:50.41 0:50.04 2nd 1:40.43 2nd 1:15.86 0:59.61 0:59.23 1:00.42         0:59.23 2nd 1:58.84 2nd 2:18.69 2:16.03     2:16.03 4th 4:34.72 4th 890:51.25
3rd 58 Jooa Mitsui Endurojunnut 8:26.62 +0:35.26 0:53.33 0:55.38 0:52.91 0:53.45 0:54.40 0:52.91 3rd 1:46.24 3rd 1:05.77 1:12.29 1:05.40 1:01.78 1:00.84 0:59.39 1:01.91 1:00.37 0:59.39 3rd 1:59.76 3rd 2:21.60 2:19.02 2:42.11 2:27.14 2:19.02 5th 4:40.62 5th 938:50.39
4th 38 Ode Känsälä BMX Helsinki 8:37.88 +0:46.52 0:59.83 0:55.91 0:53.61 0:57.97 0:53.43 0:53.43 4th 1:47.04 4th 1:03.34 1:02.70 1:02.87 1:02.06         1:02.06 4th 2:04.76 4th 2:22.58 2:23.50     2:22.58 6th 4:46.08 6th 896:32.98
5th 85 Niko Laaksonen MTBCF 11:46.42 +3:55.06 1:14.62 1:13.01       1:13.01 5th 2:27.63 5th 1:23.09 1:21.76             1:21.76 5th 2:44.85 5th 3:10.60 3:23.34     3:10.60 7th 6:33.94 7th 853:48.59
6th 92 Robin Westergård Pakilan Pojat 13:05.60 +5:14.24 1:55.14 1:54.96       1:54.96 7th 3:50.10 7th 2:37.74 2:38.32             2:37.74 6th 5:16.06 6th 2:01.28 1:58.16     1:58.16 1st 3:59.44 1st 916:41.86
7th 93 Leevi Kivelä Pakilan Pojat 13:09.75 +5:18.39 1:50.24 1:53.20       1:50.24 6th 3:43.44 6th 2:43.12 2:41.86             2:41.86 7th 5:24.98 7th 2:02.82 1:58.51     1:58.51 2nd 4:01.33 2nd 908:39.97

alle 10v.

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind Snake Run 1 Snake Run 2 Snake Run 3 Snake Run 4 Snake Run 5 Snake Best Snake Total Gump Run 1 Gump Run 2 Gump Run 3 Gump Run 4 Gump Run 5 Gump Run 6 Gump Best Gump Total Bridget Run 1 Bridget Run 2 Bridget Best Bridget Total Journey Time
1st 26 Aleksi Pirinen   8:48.44   0:56.23 0:54.10 0:52.50 0:53.97   0:52.50 1st 1:46.47 1st 1:03.59 1:02.18 1:03.55       1:02.18 1st 2:05.73 1st 2:32.33 2:23.91 2:23.91 1st 4:56.24 1st 876:46.72
2nd 76 Benjamin Niemi   10:08.53 +1:20.09 0:53.87 0:54.29 0:55.01     0:53.87 2nd 1:48.16 2nd 1:15.57 1:08.02 1:03.87       1:03.87 2nd 2:11.89 2nd 3:08.23 3:00.25 3:00.25 2nd 6:08.48 2nd 865:03.91
3rd 88 Juho Viuhko MTBCF 14:24.96 +5:36.52 1:17.60 2:04.92 1:27.24 1:37.37 1:33.19 1:17.60 3rd 2:44.84 3rd 1:41.48 1:39.08 1:46.94 3:18.06 1:45.44 2:13.13 1:39.08 3rd 3:20.56 3rd 4:14.37 4:05.19 4:05.19 3rd 8:19.56 3rd 939:12.97

Tytöt alle 10v.

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind Snake Run 1 Snake Run 2 Snake Best Snake Total Gump Run 1 Gump Run 2 Gump Best Gump Total Bridget Run 1 Bridget Run 2 Bridget Best Bridget Total Journey Time
1st 63 Iris Ekman   16:54.16   1:22.80 1:19.81 1:19.81 1st 2:42.61 1st 1:41.19 1:42.23 1:41.19 1st 3:23.42 1st 5:47.36 5:00.77 5:00.77 1st 10:48.13 1st 896:37.56

Naiset

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind Forest Run 1 Forest Run 2 Forest Run 3 Forest Best Forest Total Gump Run 1 Gump Run 2 Gump Run 3 Gump Run 4 Gump Run 5 Gump Best Gump Total Bridget Run 1 Bridget Run 2 Bridget Run 3 Bridget Run 4 Bridget Best Bridget Total Fury Run 1 Fury Run 2 Fury Run 3 Fury Run 4 Fury Best Fury Total Journey Time
1st 3 Heidi Sompa   14:35.41   0:56.36 1:00.89 0:56.47 0:56.36 1st 1:52.83 1st 1:08.60 1:04.28 1:05.32     1:04.28 1st 2:09.60 1st 2:21.74 2:25.82 2:30.64   2:21.74 2nd 4:47.56 2nd 2:49.87 2:55.55     2:49.87 2nd 5:45.42 2nd 900:48.00
2nd 16 Kati Koivisto-Peltola   14:43.42 +0:08.01 1:03.99 2:05.38   1:03.99 3rd 3:09.37 4th 1:20.64 1:09.78 1:08.17 1:08.35 1:09.47 1:08.17 3rd 2:16.52 3rd 2:28.13 2:07.02 2:07.04   2:07.02 1st 4:14.06 1st 2:31.40 2:32.07 3:39.95 2:44.82 2:31.40 1st 5:03.47 1st 921:48.72
3rd 62 Karin Ekman   15:29.14 +0:53.73 1:04.73 1:04.19 1:02.64 1:02.64 2nd 2:06.83 2nd 1:09.07 1:05.96 1:05.87     1:05.87 2nd 2:11.83 2nd 2:49.65 2:29.21 2:35.43 2:27.69 2:27.69 4th 4:56.90 3rd 3:05.35 3:09.52 3:08.23   3:05.35 4th 6:13.58 4th 937:04.80
4th 64 Titta Uutela   16:13.33 +1:37.92 1:11.44 1:12.81   1:11.44 4th 2:24.25 3rd 1:18.01 1:16.49 1:15.87     1:15.87 4th 2:32.36 4th 2:25.39 2:54.41     2:25.39 3rd 5:19.80 4th 3:02.11 2:54.81     2:54.81 3rd 5:56.92 3rd 907:04.15

14-16v.

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind Narnia Run 1 Narnia Run 2 Narnia Run 3 Narnia Run 4 Narnia Best Narnia Total Forest Run 1 Forest Run 2 Forest Run 3 Forest Run 4 Forest Run 5 Forest Best Forest Total Bridget Run 1 Bridget Run 2 Bridget Run 3 Bridget Run 4 Bridget Run 5 Bridget Run 6 Bridget Run 7 Bridget Best Bridget Total Fury Run 1 Fury Run 2 Fury Run 3 Fury Run 4 Fury Best Fury Total Journey Time
1st 18 Samuel Volanen   13:00.59   1:26.59 1:31.00 1:38.47 1:55.85 1:26.59 1st 2:57.59 1st 0:46.04 0:46.97 0:46.80     0:46.04 2nd 1:32.84 2nd 2:10.74 2:00.13 2:01.84 2:13.41 2:13.50 2:15.02 2:50.12 2:00.13 1st 4:01.97 1st 2:11.73 2:21.86 2:16.46 2:17.76 2:11.73 1st 4:28.19 1st 949:53.42
2nd 46 Tatu Pajula   15:26.61 +2:26.02 2:04.22 2:17.83     2:04.22 2nd 4:22.05 2nd 0:48.33 0:46.32 0:47.13 0:48.54 0:45.85 0:45.85 1st 1:32.17 1st 2:11.69 2:04.69           2:04.69 2nd 4:16.38 2nd 2:39.52 2:36.49     2:36.49 2nd 5:16.01 2nd 932:13.82
3rd 47 Joona Pulkkinen Saimaa Bikepark 17:39.13 +4:38.54 2:41.96 2:27.58 3:56.70   2:27.58 4th 5:09.54 4th 0:59.07 0:59.13 0:59.52 1:00.17   0:59.07 3rd 1:58.20 3rd 2:18.18 2:18.49 2:32.05         2:18.18 3rd 4:36.67 3rd 2:54.17 3:00.55 3:22.29   2:54.17 3rd 5:54.72 3rd 941:42.56
4th 43 Santtu Peltonen PMT 18:25.60 +5:25.01 2:24.78 2:34.54     2:24.78 3rd 4:59.32 3rd 1:00.59 1:03.41       1:00.59 4th 2:04.00 4th 2:33.50 2:36.11           2:33.50 4th 5:09.61 4th 2:57.19 3:55.20 3:15.48   2:57.19 4th 6:12.67 4th 892:56.84

alle 21v.

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind Narnia Run 1 Narnia Run 2 Narnia Best Narnia Total Forest Run 1 Forest Run 2 Forest Best Forest Total Bridget Run 1 Bridget Run 2 Bridget Best Bridget Total Fury Run 1 Fury Run 2 Fury Best Fury Total Journey Time
1st 29 Anton Lundén   14:00.62   1:32.72 1:48.27 1:32.72 1st 3:20.99 1st 0:47.72 0:47.18 0:47.18 1st 1:34.90 1st 1:57.88 2:02.35 1:57.88 1st 4:00.23 1st 2:31.96 2:32.54 2:31.96 1st 5:04.50 1st 903:30.72
2nd 69 William Whitton   19:08.98 +5:08.36 2:44.91 2:50.13 2:44.91 2nd 5:35.04 2nd 1:07.55 1:09.09 1:07.55 3rd 2:16.64 2nd 2:25.49 2:37.63 2:25.49 3rd 5:03.12 3rd 3:13.22 3:00.96 3:00.96 2nd 6:14.18 2nd 903:09.46
3rd 68 Ilari Kaipia   20:23.10 +6:22.48 3:29.35 2:58.99 2:58.99 3rd 6:28.34 3rd 1:06.59 1:45.97 1:06.59 2nd 2:52.56 3rd 2:17.67 2:26.67 2:17.67 2nd 4:44.34 2nd 3:08.27 3:09.59 3:08.27 3rd 6:17.86 3rd 903:30.18

eBike

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind Last Seen Narnia Run 1 Narnia Run 2 Narnia Run 3 Narnia Run 4 Narnia Run 5 Narnia Run 6 Narnia Best Narnia Total Forest Run 1 Forest Run 2 Forest Run 3 Forest Best Forest Total Bridget Run 1 Bridget Run 2 Bridget Run 3 Bridget Run 4 Bridget Run 5 Bridget Best Bridget Total Fury Run 1 Fury Run 2 Fury Run 3 Fury Run 4 Fury Run 5 Fury Run 6 Fury Run 7 Fury Best Fury Total Journey Time
1st 40 Marko Aaltonen   11:17.33     1:33.58 1:16.14 1:59.05 1:59.58 1:22.04 1:20.15 1:16.14 1st 2:36.29 1st 0:42.37 0:42.31 0:41.81 0:41.81 2nd 1:24.12 1st 1:42.70 1:39.15       1:39.15 1st 3:21.85 1st 2:05.91 1:58.12 2:00.09 1:56.95       1:56.95 1st 3:55.07 1st 955:02.58
2nd 52 Jussi Jukka   11:48.31 +0:30.98   1:24.98 1:26.07         1:24.98 4th 2:51.05 3rd 0:45.33 0:42.91 0:45.02 0:42.91 3rd 1:27.93 4th 1:51.46 1:43.45 1:42.41     1:42.41 4th 3:25.86 4th 2:02.92 2:00.55           2:00.55 2nd 4:03.47 2nd 908:06.61
3rd 17 Mika Peltola   11:58.89 +0:41.56   1:19.69 1:35.66 1:19.04 1:20.55     1:19.04 2nd 2:38.73 2nd 0:43.21 0:41.60   0:41.60 1st 1:24.81 2nd 1:49.33 1:50.71 2:56.30 1:51.35 1:50.32 1:49.33 8th 3:39.65 8th 4:06.94 2:07.57 6:16.97 2:10.09 2:38.58 3:35.27 2:08.13 2:07.57 6th 4:15.70 5th 982:58.30
4th 50 Toni Pulkkinen Iikan Pyörävarikko 12:04.35 +0:47.02   1:28.67 1:27.03         1:27.03 6th 2:55.70 5th 0:46.94 0:45.90   0:45.90 7th 1:32.84 6th 1:43.29 1:40.82       1:40.82 2nd 3:24.11 2nd 2:08.65 2:03.05           2:03.05 3rd 4:11.70 4th 892:17.04
5th 74 Antti Hellsten RaceProCenter Finland 12:07.84 +0:50.51 14:37:30.63 1:28.73 1:26.01         1:26.01 5th 2:54.74 4th 0:48.40 0:45.18   0:45.18 6th 1:33.58 7th 1:44.50 1:45.38       1:44.50 5th 3:29.88 5th 2:06.26 2:03.38           2:03.38 4th 4:09.64 3rd 877:30.63
6th 77 Mika Kanerva   12:31.12 +1:13.79   1:31.20 1:28.32         1:28.32 7th 2:59.52 7th 0:47.60 0:45.73 0:44.56 0:44.56 5th 1:30.29 5th 1:43.86 1:41.48       1:41.48 3rd 3:25.34 3rd 2:24.05 2:11.92 5:05.13 4:57.29 3:52.92 3:17.00   2:11.92 8th 4:35.97 9th 934:05.29
7th 30 Antti Lammela   12:36.62 +1:19.29   1:48.47 1:35.10 1:29.96       1:29.96 8th 3:05.06 8th 0:51.44 0:48.00 0:47.72 0:47.72 8th 1:35.72 8th 1:49.25 1:47.23 1:50.33     1:47.23 6th 3:36.48 6th 2:12.65 2:06.71 2:14.96         2:06.71 5th 4:19.36 6th 938:01.67
8th 51 Justus Malassu Iikan Pyörävarikko 13:09.59 +1:52.26   1:33.07 1:22.90         1:22.90 3rd 2:55.97 6th 0:43.07 0:43.43   0:43.07 4th 1:26.50 3rd 1:57.13 2:10.52       1:57.13 10th 4:07.65 10th 2:23.06 2:16.41           2:16.41 10th 4:39.47 10th 892:56.42
9th 27 Miikka Korpinurmi   13:12.16 +1:54.83   1:37.24 1:41.66         1:37.24 9th 3:18.90 9th 0:49.72 0:48.89   0:48.89 9th 1:38.61 9th 1:50.78 1:49.08 1:50.28     1:49.08 7th 3:39.36 7th 2:19.44 2:15.85           2:15.85 9th 4:35.29 8th 885:12.13
10th 83 Ari Koponen   13:41.67 +2:24.34   1:48.36 1:50.66         1:48.36 10th 3:39.02 10th 0:50.82 0:51.23   0:50.82 10th 1:42.05 10th 1:58.94 1:55.71 1:55.67     1:55.67 9th 3:51.38 9th 2:18.21 2:11.01           2:11.01 7th 4:29.22 7th 886:53.13
11th 49 Juhapekka Jokelainen Nordicrides 16:46.30 +5:28.97   2:38.78 2:19.20 2:33.90       2:19.20 11th 4:53.10 11th 1:12.70 1:12.58   1:12.58 11th 2:25.28 11th 2:06.20 2:08.93       2:06.20 11th 4:15.13 11th 2:35.34 2:37.45           2:35.34 11th 5:12.79 11th 892:22.51
12th 28 Jarno Jääskeläinen   23:36.57 +12:19.24   3:32.42 3:45.98         3:32.42 12th 7:18.40 12th 1:43.55 1:36.50   1:36.50 12th 3:20.05 12th 2:52.03 2:42.61 3:07.75 2:25.51   2:25.51 12th 5:08.12 12th 3:40.89 4:09.11           3:40.89 12th 7:50.00 12th 950:42.80

Hardtail

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind Last Seen Narnia Run 1 Narnia Run 2 Narnia Run 3 Narnia Run 4 Narnia Run 5 Narnia Best Narnia Total Forest Run 1 Forest Run 2 Forest Run 3 Forest Run 4 Forest Best Forest Total Bridget Run 1 Bridget Run 2 Bridget Run 3 Bridget Best Bridget Total Fury Run 1 Fury Run 2 Fury Run 3 Fury Run 4 Fury Run 5 Fury Best Fury Total Journey Time
1st 1 Toni Eriksson Hi5bikes/Speedfamily 11:19.96     1:17.86 1:17.29       1:17.29 1st 2:35.15 1st 0:40.01 0:40.11     0:40.01 1st 1:20.12 1st 1:37.19 1:36.63   1:36.63 1st 3:13.82 1st 2:05.04 2:07.64 2:05.83     2:05.04 2nd 4:10.87 2nd 896:39.80
2nd 80 Miikka Mäkelä Orbea Suomi / AsenneSurf 11:48.02 +0:28.06   1:17.68 1:22.12 1:26.35     1:17.68 2nd 2:39.80 2nd 0:42.78 0:42.79     0:42.78 2nd 1:25.57 2nd 1:48.51 1:47.46   1:47.46 3rd 3:35.97 3rd 2:05.03 2:01.65       2:01.65 1st 4:06.68 1st 888:09.06
3rd 32 Juho Hiltunen   12:51.29 +1:31.33   1:32.03 1:27.58 1:44.35     1:27.58 3rd 2:59.61 3rd 0:45.28 0:44.97 0:46.44   0:44.97 3rd 1:30.25 3rd 1:52.65 1:50.14 1:56.44 1:50.14 4th 3:42.79 4th 2:19.01 2:27.21 2:19.63     2:19.01 4th 4:38.64 3rd 918:14.75
4th 20 Sergei Krestin   12:57.15 +1:37.19   1:34.42 1:40.93 2:02.23     1:34.42 5th 3:15.35 5th 0:45.61 1:03.27 0:46.46 0:45.15 0:45.15 4th 1:30.76 4th 1:45.15 1:51.41 1:44.66 1:44.66 2nd 3:29.81 2nd 2:21.19 3:51.78 2:20.15 2:21.08   2:20.15 5th 4:41.23 4th 962:37.52
5th 10 Visa Nummiora Bikeshop.fi Team Honzo 13:18.65 +1:58.69   1:43.54 1:32.38 1:32.07     1:32.07 4th 3:04.45 4th 0:51.53 0:48.97 0:47.55   0:47.55 6th 1:36.52 6th 2:01.66 1:52.01 1:55.90 1:52.01 6th 3:47.91 5th 2:38.98 2:24.12 2:25.65     2:24.12 7th 4:49.77 6th 960:33.14
6th 15 Akusti Jaatinen Bikepoli 13:34.06 +2:14.10   1:41.88 2:02.41 1:40.74 1:41.57 1:47.88 1:40.74 7th 3:22.31 6th 0:47.15 0:48.74 0:45.76   0:45.76 5th 1:32.91 5th 1:51.92 1:56.74   1:51.92 5th 3:48.66 6th 2:26.77 2:23.41       2:23.41 6th 4:50.18 7th 948:06.19
7th 6 Ville Päivinen Miikka on paras! 13:55.56 +2:35.60   1:47.06 1:37.13       1:37.13 6th 3:24.19 7th 0:48.87 0:48.34     0:48.34 7th 1:37.21 7th 2:08.77 2:02.60 2:06.46 2:02.60 8th 4:09.06 8th 2:29.85 2:15.25 2:29.89     2:15.25 3rd 4:45.10 5th 898:17.89
8th 72 Tero Niittymäki Melkein mestarit 14:41.22 +3:21.26   1:51.11 1:48.13 1:48.43     1:48.13 9th 3:36.56 9th 0:53.85 0:53.86 0:57.19   0:53.85 9th 1:47.71 9th 1:57.92 2:08.81 2:11.66 1:57.92 7th 4:06.73 7th 2:33.09 2:37.13 2:39.08     2:33.09 9th 5:10.22 9th 934:35.13
9th 22 Sebastian Von Freymann   14:41.52 +3:21.56   1:50.58 2:26.53 1:44.96 1:47.19   1:44.96 8th 3:32.15 8th 0:52.07 1:30.93 0:51.99 0:51.82 0:51.82 8th 1:43.81 8th 2:10.57 2:10.55 2:10.83 2:10.55 10th 4:21.12 9th 2:38.83 2:48.69 2:33.21 2:41.10 2:31.23 2:31.23 8th 5:04.44 8th 942:51.33
10th 66 Jaakko Holopainen   15:44.22 +4:24.26   2:12.67 1:51.46 2:37.73     1:51.46 10th 4:04.13 10th 0:57.03 0:58.40     0:57.03 10th 1:55.43 10th 2:08.95 2:16.90   2:08.95 9th 4:25.85 10th 2:34.82 2:43.99       2:34.82 10th 5:18.81 10th 891:00.98
11th 59 Jaakko Kallio Wäikola Trails 17:10.70 +5:50.74 14:40:15.39 2:27.52 2:07.85       2:07.85 11th 4:35.37 11th 1:03.77 1:07.07 0:58.75   0:58.75 11th 2:02.52 11th 2:19.20 2:11.86   2:11.86 11th 4:31.06 11th 3:03.25 2:58.50       2:58.50 11th 6:01.75 11th 880:15.39

M40

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind Last Seen Narnia Run 1 Narnia Run 2 Narnia Run 3 Narnia Best Narnia Total Forest Run 1 Forest Run 2 Forest Run 3 Forest Run 4 Forest Best Forest Total Bridget Run 1 Bridget Run 2 Bridget Run 3 Bridget Best Bridget Total Fury Run 1 Fury Run 2 Fury Run 3 Fury Best Fury Total Journey Time
1st 13 Jarno Romppanen KP Special shredders 11:57.94     1:30.10 1:19.32 1:23.98 1:19.32 1st 2:43.30 1st 0:45.05 0:44.27 0:43.97   0:43.97 1st 1:28.24 1st 1:46.04 1:44.91   1:44.91 1st 3:30.95 1st 2:09.59 2:05.86   2:05.86 2nd 4:15.45 2nd 894:22.89
2nd 24 Marko Jaakkola Zuuliksen Zykä Klubi 12:14.26 +0:16.32   1:23.78 1:33.52 1:28.42 1:23.78 2nd 2:52.20 2nd 0:50.98 0:44.84 0:45.24 1:01.46 0:44.84 2nd 1:30.08 2nd 1:45.03 1:53.52   1:45.03 2nd 3:38.55 2nd 2:04.04 2:09.39   2:04.04 1st 4:13.43 1st 941:57.27
3rd 86 Mikko Peura JYPS 13:20.32 +1:22.38   1:40.12 1:44.63   1:40.12 3rd 3:24.75 3rd 0:47.81 0:49.16 0:54.29   0:47.81 3rd 1:36.97 3rd 1:49.92 1:57.98   1:49.92 3rd 3:47.90 3rd 2:09.29 2:21.41   2:09.29 3rd 4:30.70 3rd 905:11.46
4th 90 Matti Hämäläinen   14:33.04 +2:35.10 14:26:51.96 1:44.95 1:45.22   1:44.95 4th 3:30.17 4th 0:52.13 0:50.53     0:50.53 5th 1:42.66 5th 2:02.36 2:15.63   2:02.36 4th 4:17.99 6th 2:30.36 2:31.86   2:30.36 5th 5:02.22 5th 866:51.96
5th 89 Kai Pasonen   14:54.26 +2:56.32 14:33:07.07 1:52.37 1:49.12   1:49.12 5th 3:41.49 5th 1:00.34 0:58.17     0:58.17 6th 1:58.51 7th 2:05.72 2:02.51   2:02.51 5th 4:08.23 4th 2:35.53 2:30.50   2:30.50 6th 5:06.03 6th 873:07.07
6th 61 Tomi Silvennoinen   15:39.00 +3:41.06   2:04.47 1:58.78   1:58.78 6th 4:03.25 6th 1:00.43 0:58.39 0:58.95   0:58.39 7th 1:57.34 6th 2:17.04 2:04.96 2:06.86 2:04.96 6th 4:11.82 5th 3:02.96 2:45.64 2:40.95 2:40.95 7th 5:26.59 7th 902:36.89
7th 23 Markus Sarlin   16:24.93 +4:26.99   2:13.14 2:04.77   2:04.77 7th 4:17.91 7th 1:04.09 0:59.77     0:59.77 8th 2:03.86 8th 2:18.00 2:10.15   2:10.15 8th 4:28.15 7th 2:45.25 2:49.76   2:45.25 8th 5:35.01 8th 904:09.39
8th 87 Arttu Piri MTBCF 18:25.34 +6:27.40   2:48.63 2:42.43   2:42.43 8th 5:31.06 8th 0:51.34 0:49.96     0:49.96 4th 1:41.30 4th 4:11.24 4:02.67 2:08.84 2:08.84 7th 6:11.51 8th 2:33.28 2:28.19   2:28.19 4th 5:01.47 4th 942:25.04

Miehet

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind Narnia Run 1 Narnia Run 2 Narnia Run 3 Narnia Run 4 Narnia Run 5 Narnia Run 6 Narnia Best Narnia Total Forest Run 1 Forest Run 2 Forest Run 3 Forest Run 4 Forest Run 5 Forest Run 6 Forest Best Forest Total Bridget Run 1 Bridget Run 2 Bridget Run 3 Bridget Run 4 Bridget Run 5 Bridget Best Bridget Total Fury Run 1 Fury Run 2 Fury Run 3 Fury Run 4 Fury Best Fury Total Journey Time
1st 14 Anton Wünscher   10:34.13   3:40.40 1:13.99 1:11.25 1:15.76 1:11.39   1:11.25 2nd 2:22.64 2nd 0:37.43 0:37.36 0:37.02       0:37.02 1st 1:14.38 1st 1:32.40 1:32.76 1:35.95     1:32.40 2nd 3:05.16 2nd 1:57.86 1:55.70 1:58.75 1:56.25 1:55.70 3rd 3:51.95 2nd 941:58.29
2nd 34 Jarmo Valtonen Bikeworx / Pole Bicycles 10:37.31 +0:03.18 1:23.24 1:13.60 1:30.52 1:09.58 1:13.99 1:12.30 1:09.58 1st 2:21.88 1st 0:41.48 0:39.34 0:39.50 0:55.48 0:38.82 0:38.07 0:38.07 2nd 1:16.89 2nd 1:39.06 1:34.13 1:45.90 2:01.47 1:34.20 1:34.13 3rd 3:08.33 3rd 2:48.91 1:54.10 1:56.11   1:54.10 2nd 3:50.21 1st 976:25.51
3rd 73 Anttoni Kumpunen Focus Bikes/Larunpyörä.com 11:41.79 +1:07.66 1:22.68 1:24.78 1:22.04       1:22.04 5th 2:44.72 3rd 0:41.26 0:40.31         0:40.31 3rd 1:21.57 3rd 1:45.60 1:43.11       1:43.11 6th 3:28.71 4th 2:04.80 2:01.99     2:01.99 4th 4:06.79 3rd 881:21.90
4th 55 Julius Halonen SpeedFamily 12:06.51 +1:32.38 1:34.11 1:22.40 1:23.47       1:22.40 6th 2:45.87 4th 0:43.00 0:40.60 0:41.88 0:41.84     0:40.60 4th 1:22.44 5th 1:48.03 1:47.05 1:54.12     1:47.05 7th 3:35.08 7th 2:12.14 2:10.98     2:10.98 7th 4:23.12 5th 916:06.56
5th 37 Antti Känsälä BMX Helsinki 12:07.44 +1:33.31 1:26.16 1:19.79 1:29.35 1:34.21     1:19.79 3rd 2:45.95 5th 0:41.61 0:44.10 0:42.46       0:41.61 7th 1:24.07 6th 1:41.76 1:47.16       1:41.76 4th 3:28.92 5th 2:15.10 2:13.40     2:13.40 9th 4:28.50 6th 939:46.83
6th 71 Aleksi Immonen Melkein Mestarit 12:19.69 +1:45.56 1:21.25 1:26.93 2:27.76       1:21.25 4th 2:48.18 6th 0:43.13 0:43.72 0:43.96       0:43.13 10th 1:26.85 9th 1:41.98 1:52.13 1:58.76     1:41.98 5th 3:34.11 6th 2:13.94 2:17.22 2:16.61   2:13.94 10th 4:30.55 9th 934:35.55
7th 7 Teppo Veijalainen   12:20.87 +1:46.74 1:38.65 1:25.83 1:29.57       1:25.83 7th 2:55.40 7th 0:42.14 0:40.71 0:42.03 0:41.53     0:40.71 5th 1:22.24 4th 1:55.10 2:03.35 1:52.28     1:52.28 13th 3:47.38 13th 2:10.58 2:10.04 2:05.81   2:05.81 5th 4:15.85 4th 903:39.95
8th 5 Jesse Elo GIRO / ROCK MACHINE 12:40.14 +2:06.01 1:39.05 1:43.87 1:55.64 1:27.48     1:27.48 8th 3:06.53 10th 0:44.18 0:43.08         0:43.08 9th 1:27.26 10th 1:49.11 1:48.40       1:48.40 10th 3:37.51 9th 2:13.17 2:24.87 2:15.67   2:13.17 8th 4:28.84 8th 894:47.46
9th 8 Otto Hemiö   12:40.17 +2:06.04 1:30.42 1:32.13         1:30.42 10th 3:02.55 8th 0:44.15 0:40.97         0:40.97 6th 1:25.12 7th 1:48.23 1:49.75       1:48.23 9th 3:37.98 10th 2:17.47 2:17.05     2:17.05 13th 4:34.52 11th 872:16.13
10th 78 Ville Valtonen KAF 12:59.43 +2:25.30 1:33.32 1:31.86         1:31.86 12th 3:05.18 9th 0:47.54 0:47.58 0:47.33       0:47.33 17th 1:34.87 17th 1:49.16 1:47.63       1:47.63 8th 3:36.79 8th 2:26.06 2:16.53     2:16.53 12th 4:42.59 14th 882:14.21
11th 75 Marko Niemi   13:05.10 +2:30.97 1:36.20 1:35.04         1:35.04 13th 3:11.24 12th 0:49.78 0:49.04         0:49.04 22nd 1:38.82 21st 1:50.85 1:51.14       1:50.85 12th 3:41.99 12th 2:14.66 2:18.39     2:14.66 11th 4:33.05 10th 865:07.18
12th 81 Eerik Tölli Sweet Protection 13:07.87 +2:33.74 1:35.31 1:39.54         1:35.31 14th 3:14.85 14th 0:49.16 0:46.48 0:47.22       0:46.48 15th 1:33.70 15th 1:55.20 1:55.47       1:55.20 17th 3:50.67 15th 2:18.96 2:09.69     2:09.69 6th 4:28.65 7th 903:21.57
13th 11 Antti Tuomi   13:20.39 +2:46.26 1:40.44 1:38.49         1:38.49 17th 3:18.93 15th 0:48.06 0:46.58         0:46.58 16th 1:34.64 16th 1:50.23 1:48.72       1:48.72 11th 3:38.95 11th 2:29.19 2:18.68     2:18.68 15th 4:47.87 16th 883:40.06
14th 44 Santeri Siltala KAF 13:20.83 +2:46.70 1:40.36 1:31.51         1:31.51 11th 3:11.87 13th 0:46.56 0:45.06         0:45.06 13th 1:31.62 12th 2:03.13 1:53.63       1:53.63 15th 3:56.76 18th 2:21.02 2:19.56     2:19.56 16th 4:40.58 12th 889:01.98
15th 33 Jan Ülle Bikeworx 13:30.71 +2:56.58 1:39.54 1:29.95 6:59.00       1:29.95 9th 3:09.49 11th 0:44.53 0:43.17         0:43.17 11th 1:27.70 11th 2:08.46 2:04.20       2:04.20 25th 4:12.66 24th 2:18.55 2:22.31     2:18.55 14th 4:40.86 13th 918:12.87
16th 65 Joonas Vaarala Havuhattu 13:45.33 +3:11.20 2:10.79 1:42.05 1:46.87       1:42.05 21st 3:28.92 21st 0:48.18 0:48.03         0:48.03 19th 1:36.21 18th 1:57.28 1:59.17       1:57.28 18th 3:56.45 17th 2:23.00 2:20.75     2:20.75 17th 4:43.75 15th 899:00.00
17th 39 Mikael Forsström   13:48.79 +3:14.66 1:41.95 1:38.91         1:38.91 18th 3:20.86 16th 0:50.02 0:47.56         0:47.56 18th 1:37.58 19th 1:53.78 1:59.17 2:02.48 2:03.94   1:53.78 16th 3:52.95 16th 2:29.72 2:27.68 2:37.71   2:27.68 21st 4:57.40 19th 898:23.14
18th 19 Mikko Pulkkinen   13:52.34 +3:18.21 1:45.11 1:53.25 1:48.88       1:45.11 22nd 3:33.99 22nd 0:44.72 0:42.45 0:44.30 0:43.51     0:42.45 8th 1:25.96 8th 1:54.31 1:53.36       1:53.36 14th 3:47.67 14th 2:38.25 2:26.47     2:26.47 19th 5:04.72 22nd 916:25.43
19th 4 Esapekka Pohjola   13:54.10 +3:19.97 1:47.93 1:35.62 1:45.38       1:35.62 15th 3:21.00 17th 0:46.51 0:48.57 0:45.89       0:45.89 14th 1:32.40 13th 2:06.67 1:58.54       1:58.54 20th 4:05.21 22nd 2:29.01 2:26.48     2:26.48 20th 4:55.49 18th 893:35.46
20th 35 Jarmo Pyöriäinen   13:55.99 +3:21.86 1:42.33 1:41.18         1:41.18 20th 3:23.51 19th 0:50.79 0:49.67         0:49.67 23rd 1:40.46 23rd 2:30.86 2:01.08 2:00.88     2:00.88 22nd 4:01.96 20th 2:25.66 2:24.40     2:24.40 18th 4:50.06 17th 877:14.40
21st 9 Antti Lamppu Bikeshop.fi 14:14.75 +3:40.62 2:05.78 1:41.39 1:40.46       1:40.46 19th 3:21.85 18th 0:55.88 0:50.93 0:48.39       0:48.39 20th 1:39.32 22nd 2:15.79 2:03.08 2:05.20     2:03.08 24th 4:08.28 23rd 3:37.18 2:32.84 2:32.46   2:32.46 25th 5:05.30 23rd 950:54.68
22nd 60 Timo Hovi Kymi Anti-Flow 14:19.06 +3:44.93 1:50.29 1:37.49         1:37.49 16th 3:27.78 20th 0:47.48 0:45.02         0:45.02 12th 1:32.50 14th 2:03.34 2:01.61       2:01.61 23rd 4:04.95 21st 2:40.56 2:33.27     2:33.27 26th 5:13.83 25th 888:54.08
23rd 2 Aimo Niemi   15:02.63 +4:28.50 2:13.30 2:13.01 2:03.58       2:03.58 28th 4:16.59 26th 0:52.90 0:53.84         0:52.90 26th 1:46.74 26th 1:58.15 2:00.43       1:58.15 19th 3:58.58 19th 2:31.24 2:29.48     2:29.48 24th 5:00.72 21st 896:17.70
24th 70 Matti Määttänen   15:07.02 +4:32.89 1:47.15 2:25.06 2:09.69       1:47.15 23rd 3:56.84 23rd 0:52.92 0:53.63 0:54.93       0:52.92 27th 1:46.55 25th 2:06.04 2:08.57       2:06.04 26th 4:14.61 26th 2:28.80 2:40.22     2:28.80 23rd 5:09.02 24th 914:46.14
25th 84 Eero Laaksonen MTBCF 15:55.31 +5:21.18 2:02.64 1:56.44         1:56.44 24th 3:59.08 24th 0:52.93 0:52.01         0:52.01 24th 1:44.94 24th 3:06.57 3:21.82 2:06.09     2:06.09 27th 5:12.66 32nd 2:28.64 2:29.99     2:28.64 22nd 4:58.63 20th 941:32.25
26th 91 Antti Juurioksa   16:35.26 +6:01.13 1:56.97 2:20.13         1:56.97 25th 4:17.10 27th 0:51.14 0:49.00 0:49.05 0:49.32     0:49.00 21st 1:38.05 20th 2:26.46 2:37.74 2:46.51     2:26.46 32nd 5:04.20 31st 2:43.06 2:52.85 2:55.48   2:43.06 29th 5:35.91 27th 906:52.99
27th 67 Petri Sievänen PirkkaBoys 16:41.77 +6:07.64 2:30.85 1:58.77 2:12.13       1:58.77 26th 4:10.90 25th 0:52.61 0:58.36         0:52.61 25th 1:50.97 27th 2:15.36 3:11.50 2:31.37     2:15.36 29th 4:46.73 27th 2:54.62 2:58.55     2:54.62 31st 5:53.17 29th 917:40.99
28th 56 Tom Nylund Trek // Tom and Jimmy 17:07.89 +6:33.76 2:01.32 2:43.74         2:01.32 27th 4:45.06 29th 0:58.13 0:55.06         0:55.06 28th 1:53.19 28th 2:00.16 2:13.61       2:00.16 21st 4:13.77 25th 3:40.31 2:35.56     2:35.56 27th 6:15.87 31st 930:05.38
29th 42 Arttu Peltonen PMT 17:18.52 +6:44.39 2:35.51 2:28.85         2:28.85 32nd 5:04.36 32nd 1:01.35 0:55.92 1:00.62       0:55.92 29th 1:56.54 30th 2:31.63 2:30.13 2:21.68     2:21.68 30th 4:51.81 29th 2:55.33 2:42.11 3:27.50 2:43.70 2:42.11 28th 5:25.81 26th 913:33.74
30th 12 Juha-Pekka Ropo   17:27.23 +6:53.10 2:04.54 2:41.78         2:04.54 29th 4:46.32 30th 1:02.62 0:56.87         0:56.87 31st 1:59.49 31st 2:34.70 2:13.81       2:13.81 28th 4:48.51 28th 3:09.53 2:43.38     2:43.38 30th 5:52.91 28th 886:43.00
31st 45 Olli Pienimäki   17:47.38 +7:13.25 2:29.13 2:24.47         2:24.47 31st 4:53.60 31st 0:58.35 0:56.50         0:56.50 30th 1:54.85 29th 2:25.29 2:34.51       2:25.29 31st 4:59.80 30th 2:58.11 3:01.02     2:58.11 32nd 5:59.13 30th 895:05.03
  54 Jarno Olin   DNF   2:15.24 2:24.45         2:15.24 30th 4:39.69 28th 1:36.75 1:42.68         1:36.75 32nd 3:19.43 32nd 1:18.99 1:17.93       1:17.93 1st 2:36.92 1st 0:28.71       0:28.71 1st     935:57.19
Course Results

Junnut

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind Snake Run 1 Snake Run 2 Snake Run 3 Snake Run 4 Snake Run 5 Snake Best Snake Total Gump Run 1 Gump Run 2 Gump Run 3 Gump Run 4 Gump Run 5 Gump Run 6 Gump Run 7 Gump Run 8 Gump Best Gump Total Bridget Run 1 Bridget Run 2 Bridget Run 3 Bridget Run 4 Bridget Best Bridget Total Journey Time
1st 25 Miko Pirinen   10-13v. 7:51.36   0:50.73 0:49.17 0:49.91     0:49.17 1st 1:39.08 1st 0:57.48 0:57.00             0:57.00 1st 1:54.48 1st 2:07.29 2:10.51 2:15.20   2:07.29 3rd 4:17.80 3rd 875:51.16
2nd 48 Eemil Sihvonen Saimaa Bikepark / IU 10-13v. 8:13.99 +0:22.63 0:51.29 0:50.39 0:50.04 1:16.36 0:50.41 0:50.04 2nd 1:40.43 2nd 1:15.86 0:59.61 0:59.23 1:00.42         0:59.23 2nd 1:58.84 2nd 2:18.69 2:16.03     2:16.03 4th 4:34.72 4th 890:51.25
3rd 58 Jooa Mitsui Endurojunnut 10-13v. 8:26.62 +0:35.26 0:53.33 0:55.38 0:52.91 0:53.45 0:54.40 0:52.91 4th 1:46.24 3rd 1:05.77 1:12.29 1:05.40 1:01.78 1:00.84 0:59.39 1:01.91 1:00.37 0:59.39 3rd 1:59.76 3rd 2:21.60 2:19.02 2:42.11 2:27.14 2:19.02 5th 4:40.62 5th 938:50.39
4th 38 Ode Känsälä BMX Helsinki 10-13v. 8:37.88 +0:46.52 0:59.83 0:55.91 0:53.61 0:57.97 0:53.43 0:53.43 5th 1:47.04 5th 1:03.34 1:02.70 1:02.87 1:02.06         1:02.06 4th 2:04.76 4th 2:22.58 2:23.50     2:22.58 6th 4:46.08 6th 896:32.98
5th 26 Aleksi Pirinen   alle 10v. 8:48.44 +0:57.08 0:56.23 0:54.10 0:52.50 0:53.97   0:52.50 3rd 1:46.47 4th 1:03.59 1:02.18 1:03.55           1:02.18 5th 2:05.73 5th 2:32.33 2:23.91     2:23.91 7th 4:56.24 7th 876:46.72
6th 76 Benjamin Niemi   alle 10v. 10:08.53 +2:17.17 0:53.87 0:54.29 0:55.01     0:53.87 6th 1:48.16 6th 1:15.57 1:08.02 1:03.87           1:03.87 6th 2:11.89 6th 3:08.23 3:00.25     3:00.25 8th 6:08.48 8th 865:03.91
7th 85 Niko Laaksonen MTBCF 10-13v. 11:46.42 +3:55.06 1:14.62 1:13.01       1:13.01 7th 2:27.63 7th 1:23.09 1:21.76             1:21.76 7th 2:44.85 7th 3:10.60 3:23.34     3:10.60 9th 6:33.94 9th 853:48.59
8th 92 Robin Westergård Pakilan Pojat 10-13v. 13:05.60 +5:14.24 1:55.14 1:54.96       1:54.96 11th 3:50.10 11th 2:37.74 2:38.32             2:37.74 10th 5:16.06 10th 2:01.28 1:58.16     1:58.16 1st 3:59.44 1st 916:41.86
9th 93 Leevi Kivelä Pakilan Pojat 10-13v. 13:09.75 +5:18.39 1:50.24 1:53.20       1:50.24 10th 3:43.44 10th 2:43.12 2:41.86             2:41.86 11th 5:24.98 11th 2:02.82 1:58.51     1:58.51 2nd 4:01.33 2nd 908:39.97
10th 88 Juho Viuhko MTBCF alle 10v. 14:24.96 +6:33.60 1:17.60 2:04.92 1:27.24 1:37.37 1:33.19 1:17.60 8th 2:44.84 9th 1:41.48 1:39.08 1:46.94 3:18.06 1:45.44 2:13.13     1:39.08 8th 3:20.56 8th 4:14.37 4:05.19     4:05.19 10th 8:19.56 10th 939:12.97
11th 63 Iris Ekman   Tytöt alle 10v. 16:54.16 +9:02.80 1:22.80 1:19.81       1:19.81 9th 2:42.61 8th 1:41.19 1:42.23             1:41.19 9th 3:23.42 9th 5:47.36 5:00.77     5:00.77 11th 10:48.13 11th 896:37.56

Naiset

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Time Behind Forest Run 1 Forest Run 2 Forest Run 3 Forest Best Forest Total Gump Run 1 Gump Run 2 Gump Run 3 Gump Run 4 Gump Run 5 Gump Best Gump Total Bridget Run 1 Bridget Run 2 Bridget Run 3 Bridget Run 4 Bridget Best Bridget Total Fury Run 1 Fury Run 2 Fury Run 3 Fury Run 4 Fury Best Fury Total Journey Time
1st 3 Heidi Sompa   14:35.41   0:56.36 1:00.89 0:56.47 0:56.36 1st 1:52.83 1st 1:08.60 1:04.28 1:05.32     1:04.28 1st 2:09.60 1st 2:21.74 2:25.82 2:30.64   2:21.74 2nd 4:47.56 2nd 2:49.87 2:55.55     2:49.87 2nd 5:45.42 2nd 900:48.00
2nd 16 Kati Koivisto-Peltola   14:43.42 +0:08.01 1:03.99 2:05.38   1:03.99 3rd 3:09.37 4th 1:20.64 1:09.78 1:08.17 1:08.35 1:09.47 1:08.17 3rd 2:16.52 3rd 2:28.13 2:07.02 2:07.04   2:07.02 1st 4:14.06 1st 2:31.40 2:32.07 3:39.95 2:44.82 2:31.40 1st 5:03.47 1st 921:48.72
3rd 62 Karin Ekman   15:29.14 +0:53.73 1:04.73 1:04.19 1:02.64 1:02.64 2nd 2:06.83 2nd 1:09.07 1:05.96 1:05.87     1:05.87 2nd 2:11.83 2nd 2:49.65 2:29.21 2:35.43 2:27.69 2:27.69 4th 4:56.90 3rd 3:05.35 3:09.52 3:08.23   3:05.35 4th 6:13.58 4th 937:04.80
4th 64 Titta Uutela   16:13.33 +1:37.92 1:11.44 1:12.81   1:11.44 4th 2:24.25 3rd 1:18.01 1:16.49 1:15.87     1:15.87 4th 2:32.36 4th 2:25.39 2:54.41     2:25.39 3rd 5:19.80 4th 3:02.11 2:54.81     2:54.81 3rd 5:56.92 3rd 907:04.15

Yleinen

Overall

Pos No. Name Club Class Time Behind Last Seen Narnia Run 1 Narnia Run 2 Narnia Run 3 Narnia Run 4 Narnia Run 5 Narnia Run 6 Narnia Best Narnia Total Forest Run 1 Forest Run 2 Forest Run 3 Forest Run 4 Forest Run 5 Forest Run 6 Forest Best Forest Total Bridget Run 1 Bridget Run 2 Bridget Run 3 Bridget Run 4 Bridget Run 5 Bridget Run 6 Bridget Run 7 Bridget Best Bridget Total Fury Run 1 Fury Run 2 Fury Run 3 Fury Run 4 Fury Run 5 Fury Run 6 Fury Run 7 Fury Best Fury Total Journey Time
1st 14 Anton Wünscher   Miehet 10:34.13     3:40.40 1:13.99 1:11.25 1:15.76 1:11.39   1:11.25 2nd 2:22.64 2nd 0:37.43 0:37.36 0:37.02       0:37.02 1st 1:14.38 1st 1:32.40 1:32.76 1:35.95         1:32.40 2nd 3:05.16 2nd 1:57.86 1:55.70 1:58.75 1:56.25       1:55.70 3rd 3:51.95 2nd 941:58.29
2nd 34 Jarmo Valtonen Bikeworx / Pole Bicycles Miehet 10:37.31 +0:03.18   1:23.24 1:13.60 1:30.52 1:09.58 1:13.99 1:12.30 1:09.58 1st 2:21.88 1st 0:41.48 0:39.34 0:39.50 0:55.48 0:38.82 0:38.07 0:38.07 2nd 1:16.89 2nd 1:39.06 1:34.13 1:45.90 2:01.47 1:34.20     1:34.13 3rd 3:08.33 3rd 2:48.91 1:54.10 1:56.11         1:54.10 2nd 3:50.21 1st 976:25.51
3rd 40 Marko Aaltonen   eBike 11:17.33 +0:43.20   1:33.58 1:16.14 1:59.05 1:59.58 1:22.04 1:20.15 1:16.14 3rd 2:36.29 4th 0:42.37 0:42.31 0:41.81       0:41.81 10th 1:24.12 8th 1:42.70 1:39.15           1:39.15 5th 3:21.85 5th 2:05.91 1:58.12 2:00.09 1:56.95       1:56.95 4th 3:55.07 3rd 955:02.58
4th 1 Toni Eriksson Hi5bikes/Speedfamily Hardtail 11:19.96 +0:45.83   1:17.86 1:17.29         1:17.29 4th 2:35.15 3rd 0:40.01 0:40.11         0:40.01 3rd 1:20.12 3rd 1:37.19 1:36.63           1:36.63 4th 3:13.82 4th 2:05.04 2:07.64 2:05.83         2:05.04 11th 4:10.87 8th 896:39.80
5th 73 Anttoni Kumpunen Focus Bikes/Larunpyörä.com Miehet 11:41.79 +1:07.66   1:22.68 1:24.78 1:22.04       1:22.04 10th 2:44.72 8th 0:41.26 0:40.31         0:40.31 4th 1:21.57 4th 1:45.60 1:43.11           1:43.11 11th 3:28.71 9th 2:04.80 2:01.99           2:01.99 7th 4:06.79 6th 881:21.90
6th 80 Miikka Mäkelä Orbea Suomi / AsenneSurf Hardtail 11:48.02 +1:13.89   1:17.68 1:22.12 1:26.35       1:17.68 5th 2:39.80 6th 0:42.78 0:42.79         0:42.78 12th 1:25.57 11th 1:48.51 1:47.46           1:47.46 18th 3:35.97 16th 2:05.03 2:01.65           2:01.65 6th 4:06.68 5th 888:09.06
7th 52 Jussi Jukka   eBike 11:48.31 +1:14.18   1:24.98 1:26.07         1:24.98 14th 2:51.05 12th 0:45.33 0:42.91 0:45.02       0:42.91 13th 1:27.93 17th 1:51.46 1:43.45 1:42.41         1:42.41 10th 3:25.86 8th 2:02.92 2:00.55           2:00.55 5th 4:03.47 4th 908:06.61
8th 13 Jarno Romppanen KP Special shredders M40 11:57.94 +1:23.81   1:30.10 1:19.32 1:23.98       1:19.32 7th 2:43.30 7th 0:45.05 0:44.27 0:43.97       0:43.97 18th 1:28.24 18th 1:46.04 1:44.91           1:44.91 14th 3:30.95 13th 2:09.59 2:05.86           2:05.86 13th 4:15.45 11th 894:22.89
9th 17 Mika Peltola   eBike 11:58.89 +1:24.76   1:19.69 1:35.66 1:19.04 1:20.55     1:19.04 6th 2:38.73 5th 0:43.21 0:41.60         0:41.60 8th 1:24.81 9th 1:49.33 1:50.71 2:56.30 1:51.35 1:50.32     1:49.33 24th 3:39.65 24th 4:06.94 2:07.57 6:16.97 2:10.09 2:38.58 3:35.27 2:08.13 2:07.57 15th 4:15.70 12th 982:58.30
10th 50 Toni Pulkkinen Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 12:04.35 +1:30.22   1:28.67 1:27.03         1:27.03 18th 2:55.70 16th 0:46.94 0:45.90         0:45.90 29th 1:32.84 27th= 1:43.29 1:40.82           1:40.82 6th 3:24.11 6th 2:08.65 2:03.05           2:03.05 8th 4:11.70 9th 892:17.04
11th 55 Julius Halonen SpeedFamily Miehet 12:06.51 +1:32.38   1:34.11 1:22.40 1:23.47       1:22.40 11th 2:45.87 9th 0:43.00 0:40.60 0:41.88 0:41.84     0:40.60 5th 1:22.44 6th 1:48.03 1:47.05 1:54.12         1:47.05 16th 3:35.08 15th 2:12.14 2:10.98           2:10.98 18th 4:23.12 15th 916:06.56
12th 37 Antti Känsälä BMX Helsinki Miehet 12:07.44 +1:33.31   1:26.16 1:19.79 1:29.35 1:34.21     1:19.79 8th 2:45.95 10th 0:41.61 0:44.10 0:42.46       0:41.61 9th 1:24.07 7th 1:41.76 1:47.16           1:41.76 8th 3:28.92 10th 2:15.10 2:13.40           2:13.40 23rd 4:28.50 17th 939:46.83
13th 74 Antti Hellsten RaceProCenter Finland eBike 12:07.84 +1:33.71 14:37:30.63 1:28.73 1:26.01         1:26.01 16th 2:54.74 14th 0:48.40 0:45.18         0:45.18 25th 1:33.58 30th 1:44.50 1:45.38           1:44.50 12th 3:29.88 12th 2:06.26 2:03.38           2:03.38 9th 4:09.64 7th 877:30.63
14th 24 Marko Jaakkola Zuuliksen Zykä Klubi M40 12:14.26 +1:40.13   1:23.78 1:33.52 1:28.42       1:23.78 13th 2:52.20 13th 0:50.98 0:44.84 0:45.24 1:01.46     0:44.84 20th 1:30.08 19th 1:45.03 1:53.52           1:45.03 15th 3:38.55 21st 2:04.04 2:09.39           2:04.04 10th 4:13.43 10th 941:57.27
15th 71 Aleksi Immonen Melkein Mestarit Miehet 12:19.69 +1:45.56   1:21.25 1:26.93 2:27.76       1:21.25 9th 2:48.18 11th 0:43.13 0:43.72 0:43.96       0:43.13 16th 1:26.85 14th 1:41.98 1:52.13 1:58.76         1:41.98 9th 3:34.11 14th 2:13.94 2:17.22 2:16.61         2:13.94 24th 4:30.55 21st 934:35.55
16th 7 Teppo Veijalainen   Miehet 12:20.87 +1:46.74   1:38.65 1:25.83 1:29.57       1:25.83 15th 2:55.40 15th 0:42.14 0:40.71 0:42.03 0:41.53     0:40.71 6th 1:22.24 5th 1:55.10 2:03.35 1:52.28         1:52.28 30th 3:47.38 27th 2:10.58 2:10.04 2:05.81         2:05.81 12th 4:15.85 13th 903:39.95
17th 77 Mika Kanerva   eBike 12:31.12 +1:56.99   1:31.20 1:28.32         1:28.32 21st 2:59.52 19th 0:47.60 0:45.73 0:44.56       0:44.56 19th 1:30.29 21st 1:43.86 1:41.48           1:41.48 7th 3:25.34 7th 2:24.05 2:11.92 5:05.13 4:57.29 3:52.92 3:17.00   2:11.92 21st 4:35.97 26th 934:05.29
18th 30 Antti Lammela   eBike 12:36.62 +2:02.49   1:48.47 1:35.10 1:29.96       1:29.96 23rd 3:05.06 23rd 0:51.44 0:48.00 0:47.72       0:47.72 37th 1:35.72 35th 1:49.25 1:47.23 1:50.33         1:47.23 17th 3:36.48 17th 2:12.65 2:06.71 2:14.96         2:06.71 14th 4:19.36 14th 938:01.67
19th 5 Jesse Elo GIRO / ROCK MACHINE Miehet 12:40.14 +2:06.01   1:39.05 1:43.87 1:55.64 1:27.48     1:27.48 19th 3:06.53 25th 0:44.18 0:43.08         0:43.08 15th 1:27.26 15th 1:49.11 1:48.40           1:48.40 21st 3:37.51 19th 2:13.17 2:24.87 2:15.67         2:13.17 22nd 4:28.84 19th 894:47.46
20th 8 Otto Hemiö   Miehet 12:40.17 +2:06.04   1:30.42 1:32.13         1:30.42 24th 3:02.55 21st 0:44.15 0:40.97         0:40.97 7th 1:25.12 10th 1:48.23 1:49.75           1:48.23 20th 3:37.98 20th 2:17.47 2:17.05           2:17.05 30th 4:34.52 24th 872:16.13
21st 32 Juho Hiltunen   Hardtail 12:51.29 +2:17.16   1:32.03 1:27.58 1:44.35       1:27.58 20th 2:59.61 20th 0:45.28 0:44.97 0:46.44       0:44.97 21st 1:30.25 20th 1:52.65 1:50.14 1:56.44         1:50.14 26th 3:42.79 26th 2:19.01 2:27.21 2:19.63         2:19.01 33rd 4:38.64 27th 918:14.75
22nd 20 Sergei Krestin   Hardtail 12:57.15 +2:23.02   1:34.42 1:40.93 2:02.23       1:34.42 29th 3:15.35 30th 0:45.61 1:03.27 0:46.46 0:45.15     0:45.15 24th 1:30.76 22nd 1:45.15 1:51.41 1:44.66         1:44.66 13th 3:29.81 11th 2:21.19 3:51.78 2:20.15 2:21.08       2:20.15 35th 4:41.23 31st 962:37.52
23rd 78 Ville Valtonen KAF Miehet 12:59.43 +2:25.30   1:33.32 1:31.86         1:31.86 26th 3:05.18 24th 0:47.54 0:47.58 0:47.33       0:47.33 34th 1:34.87 33rd 1:49.16 1:47.63           1:47.63 19th 3:36.79 18th 2:26.06 2:16.53           2:16.53 29th 4:42.59 32nd 882:14.21
24th 18 Samuel Volanen   14-16v. 13:00.59 +2:26.46   1:26.59 1:31.00 1:38.47 1:55.85     1:26.59 17th 2:57.59 18th 0:46.04 0:46.97 0:46.80       0:46.04 30th 1:32.84 27th= 2:10.74 2:00.13 2:01.84 2:13.41 2:13.50 2:15.02 2:50.12 2:00.13 42nd 4:01.97 40th 2:11.73 2:21.86 2:16.46 2:17.76       2:11.73 20th 4:28.19 16th 949:53.42
25th 75 Marko Niemi   Miehet 13:05.10 +2:30.97   1:36.20 1:35.04         1:35.04 30th 3:11.24 27th 0:49.78 0:49.04         0:49.04 44th 1:38.82 43rd 1:50.85 1:51.14           1:50.85 27th 3:41.99 25th 2:14.66 2:18.39           2:14.66 25th 4:33.05 23rd 865:07.18
26th 81 Eerik Tölli Sweet Protection Miehet 13:07.87 +2:33.74   1:35.31 1:39.54         1:35.31 31st 3:14.85 29th 0:49.16 0:46.48 0:47.22       0:46.48 31st 1:33.70 31st 1:55.20 1:55.47           1:55.20 34th 3:50.67 32nd 2:18.96 2:09.69           2:09.69 17th 4:28.65 18th 903:21.57
27th 51 Justus Malassu Iikan Pyörävarikko eBike 13:09.59 +2:35.46   1:33.07 1:22.90         1:22.90 12th 2:55.97 17th 0:43.07 0:43.43         0:43.07 14th 1:26.50 13th 1:57.13 2:10.52           1:57.13 36th 4:07.65 44th 2:23.06 2:16.41           2:16.41 28th 4:39.47 28th 892:56.42
28th 27 Miikka Korpinurmi   eBike 13:12.16 +2:38.03   1:37.24 1:41.66         1:37.24 34th 3:18.90 31st 0:49.72 0:48.89         0:48.89 42nd 1:38.61 42nd 1:50.78 1:49.08 1:50.28         1:49.08 23rd 3:39.36 23rd 2:19.44 2:15.85           2:15.85 27th 4:35.29 25th 885:12.13
29th 10 Visa Nummiora Bikeshop.fi Team Honzo Hardtail 13:18.65 +2:44.52   1:43.54 1:32.38 1:32.07       1:32.07 27th 3:04.45 22nd 0:51.53 0:48.97 0:47.55       0:47.55 35th 1:36.52 37th 2:01.66 1:52.01 1:55.90         1:52.01 29th 3:47.91 30th 2:38.98 2:24.12 2:25.65         2:24.12 38th 4:49.77 36th 960:33.14
30th 86 Mikko Peura JYPS M40 13:20.32 +2:46.19   1:40.12 1:44.63         1:40.12 38th 3:24.75 40th 0:47.81 0:49.16 0:54.29       0:47.81 38th 1:36.97 38th 1:49.92 1:57.98           1:49.92 25th 3:47.90 29th 2:09.29 2:21.41           2:09.29 16th 4:30.70 22nd 905:11.46
31st 11 Antti Tuomi   Miehet 13:20.39 +2:46.26   1:40.44 1:38.49         1:38.49 36th 3:18.93 32nd 0:48.06 0:46.58         0:46.58 32nd 1:34.64 32nd 1:50.23 1:48.72           1:48.72 22nd 3:38.95 22nd 2:29.19 2:18.68           2:18.68 32nd 4:47.87 35th 883:40.06
32nd 44 Santeri Siltala KAF Miehet 13:20.83 +2:46.70   1:40.36 1:31.51         1:31.51 25th 3:11.87 28th 0:46.56 0:45.06         0:45.06 23rd 1:31.62 23rd 2:03.13 1:53.63           1:53.63 32nd 3:56.76 36th 2:21.02 2:19.56           2:19.56 34th 4:40.58 29th 889:01.98
33rd 33 Jan Ülle Bikeworx Miehet 13:30.71 +2:56.58   1:39.54 1:29.95 6:59.00       1:29.95 22nd 3:09.49 26th 0:44.53 0:43.17         0:43.17 17th 1:27.70 16th 2:08.46 2:04.20           2:04.20 50th 4:12.66 49th 2:18.55 2:22.31           2:18.55 31st 4:40.86 30th 918:12.87
34th 15 Akusti Jaatinen Bikepoli Hardtail 13:34.06 +2:59.93   1:41.88 2:02.41 1:40.74 1:41.57 1:47.88   1:40.74 40th 3:22.31 37th 0:47.15 0:48.74 0:45.76       0:45.76 26th 1:32.91 29th 1:51.92 1:56.74           1:51.92 28th 3:48.66 31st 2:26.77 2:23.41           2:23.41 37th 4:50.18 38th 948:06.19
35th 83 Ari Koponen   eBike 13:41.67 +3:07.54   1:48.36 1:50.66         1:48.36 48th 3:39.02 47th 0:50.82 0:51.23         0:50.82 48th 1:42.05 47th 1:58.94 1:55.71 1:55.67         1:55.67 35th 3:51.38 33rd 2:18.21 2:11.01           2:11.01 19th 4:29.22 20th 886:53.13
36th 65 Joonas Vaarala Havuhattu Miehet 13:45.33 +3:11.20   2:10.79 1:42.05 1:46.87       1:42.05 42nd 3:28.92 42nd 0:48.18 0:48.03         0:48.03 39th 1:36.21 36th 1:57.28 1:59.17           1:57.28 37th 3:56.45 35th 2:23.00 2:20.75           2:20.75 36th 4:43.75 33rd 899:00.00
37th 39 Mikael Forsström   Miehet 13:48.79 +3:14.66   1:41.95 1:38.91         1:38.91 37th 3:20.86 33rd 0:50.02 0:47.56         0:47.56 36th 1:37.58 40th 1:53.78 1:59.17 2:02.48 2:03.94       1:53.78 33rd 3:52.95 34th 2:29.72 2:27.68 2:37.71         2:27.68 42nd 4:57.40 40th 898:23.14
38th 19 Mikko Pulkkinen   Miehet 13:52.34 +3:18.21   1:45.11 1:53.25 1:48.88       1:45.11 45th 3:33.99 45th 0:44.72 0:42.45 0:44.30 0:43.51     0:42.45 11th 1:25.96 12th 1:54.31 1:53.36           1:53.36 31st 3:47.67 28th 2:38.25 2:26.47           2:26.47 40th 5:04.72 47th 916:25.43
39th 4 Esapekka Pohjola   Miehet 13:54.10 +3:19.97   1:47.93 1:35.62 1:45.38       1:35.62 32nd 3:21.00 35th 0:46.51 0:48.57 0:45.89       0:45.89 28th 1:32.40 25th 2:06.67 1:58.54           1:58.54 41st 4:05.21 42nd 2:29.01 2:26.48           2:26.48 41st 4:55.49 39th 893:35.46
40th 6 Ville Päivinen Miikka on paras! Hardtail 13:55.56 +3:21.43   1:47.06 1:37.13         1:37.13 33rd 3:24.19 39th 0:48.87 0:48.34         0:48.34 40th 1:37.21 39th 2:08.77 2:02.60 2:06.46         2:02.60 48th 4:09.06 47th 2:29.85 2:15.25 2:29.89         2:15.25 26th 4:45.10 34th 898:17.89
41st 35 Jarmo Pyöriäinen   Miehet 13:55.99 +3:21.86   1:42.33 1:41.18         1:41.18 41st 3:23.51 38th 0:50.79 0:49.67         0:49.67 45th 1:40.46 45th 2:30.86 2:01.08 2:00.88         2:00.88 44th 4:01.96 39th 2:25.66 2:24.40           2:24.40 39th 4:50.06 37th 877:14.40
42nd 29 Anton Lundén   alle 21v. 14:00.62 +3:26.49   1:32.72 1:48.27         1:32.72 28th 3:20.99 34th 0:47.72 0:47.18         0:47.18 33rd 1:34.90 34th 1:57.88 2:02.35           1:57.88 38th 4:00.23 38th 2:31.96 2:32.54           2:31.96 50th 5:04.50 46th 903:30.72
43rd 9 Antti Lamppu Bikeshop.fi Miehet 14:14.75 +3:40.62   2:05.78 1:41.39 1:40.46       1:40.46 39th 3:21.85 36th 0:55.88 0:50.93 0:48.39       0:48.39 41st 1:39.32 44th 2:15.79 2:03.08 2:05.20         2:03.08 49th 4:08.28 46th 3:37.18 2:32.84 2:32.46         2:32.46 51st 5:05.30 48th 950:54.68
44th 60 Timo Hovi Kymi Anti-Flow Miehet 14:19.06 +3:44.93   1:50.29 1:37.49         1:37.49 35th 3:27.78 41st 0:47.48 0:45.02         0:45.02 22nd 1:32.50 26th 2:03.34 2:01.61           2:01.61 45th 4:04.95 41st 2:40.56 2:33.27           2:33.27 53rd 5:13.83 53rd 888:54.08
45th 90 Matti Hämäläinen   M40 14:33.04 +3:58.91 14:26:51.96 1:44.95 1:45.22         1:44.95 43rd 3:30.17 43rd 0:52.13 0:50.53         0:50.53 47th 1:42.66 48th 2:02.36 2:15.63           2:02.36 46th 4:17.99 54th 2:30.36 2:31.86           2:30.36 47th 5:02.22 44th 866:51.96
46th 72 Tero Niittymäki Melkein mestarit Hardtail 14:41.22 +4:07.09   1:51.11 1:48.13 1:48.43       1:48.13 47th 3:36.56 46th 0:53.85 0:53.86 0:57.19       0:53.85 54th 1:47.71 53rd 1:57.92 2:08.81 2:11.66         1:57.92 39th 4:06.73 43rd 2:33.09 2:37.13 2:39.08         2:33.09 52nd 5:10.22 51st 934:35.13
47th 22 Sebastian Von Freymann   Hardtail 14:41.52 +4:07.39   1:50.58 2:26.53 1:44.96 1:47.19     1:44.96 44th 3:32.15 44th 0:52.07 1:30.93 0:51.99 0:51.82     0:51.82 49th 1:43.81 49th 2:10.57 2:10.55 2:10.83         2:10.55 59th 4:21.12 55th 2:38.83 2:48.69 2:33.21 2:41.10 2:31.23     2:31.23 49th 5:04.44 45th 942:51.33
48th 89 Kai Pasonen   M40 14:54.26 +4:20.13 14:33:07.07 1:52.37 1:49.12         1:49.12 49th 3:41.49 48th 1:00.34 0:58.17         0:58.17 60th 1:58.51 61st 2:05.72 2:02.51           2:02.51 47th 4:08.23 45th 2:35.53 2:30.50           2:30.50 48th 5:06.03 49th 873:07.07
49th 2 Aimo Niemi   Miehet 15:02.63 +4:28.50   2:13.30 2:13.01 2:03.58       2:03.58 56th 4:16.59 54th 0:52.90 0:53.84         0:52.90 52nd 1:46.74 52nd 1:58.15 2:00.43           1:58.15 40th 3:58.58 37th 2:31.24 2:29.48           2:29.48 46th 5:00.72 42nd 896:17.70
50th 70 Matti Määttänen   Miehet 15:07.02 +4:32.89   1:47.15 2:25.06 2:09.69       1:47.15 46th 3:56.84 49th 0:52.92 0:53.63 0:54.93       0:52.92 53rd 1:46.55 51st 2:06.04 2:08.57           2:06.04 53rd 4:14.61 51st 2:28.80 2:40.22           2:28.80 45th 5:09.02 50th 914:46.14
51st 46 Tatu Pajula   14-16v. 15:26.61 +4:52.48   2:04.22 2:17.83         2:04.22 57th 4:22.05 57th 0:48.33 0:46.32 0:47.13 0:48.54 0:45.85   0:45.85 27th 1:32.17 24th 2:11.69 2:04.69           2:04.69 51st 4:16.38 53rd 2:39.52 2:36.49           2:36.49 57th 5:16.01 54th 932:13.82
52nd 61 Tomi Silvennoinen   M40 15:39.00 +5:04.87   2:04.47 1:58.78         1:58.78 54th 4:03.25 51st 1:00.43 0:58.39 0:58.95       0:58.39 61st 1:57.34 59th 2:17.04 2:04.96 2:06.86         2:04.96 52nd 4:11.82 48th 3:02.96 2:45.64 2:40.95         2:40.95 58th 5:26.59 57th 902:36.89
53rd 66 Jaakko Holopainen   Hardtail 15:44.22 +5:10.09   2:12.67 1:51.46 2:37.73       1:51.46 50th 4:04.13 52nd 0:57.03 0:58.40         0:57.03 59th 1:55.43 57th 2:08.95 2:16.90           2:08.95 57th 4:25.85 56th 2:34.82 2:43.99           2:34.82 54th 5:18.81 55th 891:00.98
54th 84 Eero Laaksonen MTBCF Miehet 15:55.31 +5:21.18   2:02.64 1:56.44         1:56.44 51st 3:59.08 50th 0:52.93 0:52.01         0:52.01 50th 1:44.94 50th 3:06.57 3:21.82 2:06.09         2:06.09 54th 5:12.66 69th 2:28.64 2:29.99           2:28.64 44th 4:58.63 41st 941:32.25
55th 23 Markus Sarlin   M40 16:24.93 +5:50.80   2:13.14 2:04.77         2:04.77 59th 4:17.91 56th 1:04.09 0:59.77         0:59.77 64th 2:03.86 64th 2:18.00 2:10.15           2:10.15 58th 4:28.15 57th 2:45.25 2:49.76           2:45.25 62nd 5:35.01 58th 904:09.39
56th 91 Antti Juurioksa   Miehet 16:35.26 +6:01.13   1:56.97 2:20.13         1:56.97 52nd 4:17.10 55th 0:51.14 0:49.00 0:49.05 0:49.32     0:49.00 43rd 1:38.05 41st 2:26.46 2:37.74 2:46.51         2:26.46 69th 5:04.20 66th 2:43.06 2:52.85 2:55.48         2:43.06 60th 5:35.91 59th 906:52.99
57th 67 Petri Sievänen PirkkaBoys Miehet 16:41.77 +6:07.64   2:30.85 1:58.77 2:12.13       1:58.77 53rd 4:10.90 53rd 0:52.61 0:58.36         0:52.61 51st 1:50.97 54th 2:15.36 3:11.50 2:31.37         2:15.36 62nd 4:46.73 61st 2:54.62 2:58.55           2:54.62 64th 5:53.17 61st 917:40.99
58th 49 Juhapekka Jokelainen Nordicrides eBike 16:46.30 +6:12.17   2:38.78 2:19.20 2:33.90       2:19.20 62nd 4:53.10 62nd 1:12.70 1:12.58         1:12.58 68th 2:25.28 67th 2:06.20 2:08.93           2:06.20 55th 4:15.13 52nd 2:35.34 2:37.45           2:35.34 55th 5:12.79 52nd 892:22.51
59th 56 Tom Nylund Trek // Tom and Jimmy Miehet 17:07.89 +6:33.76   2:01.32 2:43.74         2:01.32 55th 4:45.06 60th 0:58.13 0:55.06         0:55.06 55th 1:53.19 55th 2:00.16 2:13.61           2:00.16 43rd 4:13.77 50th 3:40.31 2:35.56           2:35.56 56th 6:15.87 67th 930:05.38
60th 59 Jaakko Kallio Wäikola Trails Hardtail 17:10.70 +6:36.57 14:40:15.39 2:27.52 2:07.85         2:07.85 60th 4:35.37 58th 1:03.77 1:07.07 0:58.75       0:58.75 62nd 2:02.52 63rd 2:19.20 2:11.86           2:11.86 60th 4:31.06 58th 3:03.25 2:58.50           2:58.50 67th 6:01.75 64th 880:15.39
61st 42 Arttu Peltonen PMT Miehet 17:18.52 +6:44.39   2:35.51 2:28.85         2:28.85 66th 5:04.36 65th 1:01.35 0:55.92 1:00.62       0:55.92 56th 1:56.54 58th 2:31.63 2:30.13 2:21.68         2:21.68 65th 4:51.81 63rd 2:55.33 2:42.11 3:27.50 2:43.70       2:42.11 59th 5:25.81 56th 913:33.74
62nd 12 Juha-Pekka Ropo   Miehet 17:27.23 +6:53.10   2:04.54 2:41.78         2:04.54 58th 4:46.32 61st 1:02.62 0:56.87         0:56.87 58th 1:59.49 62nd 2:34.70 2:13.81           2:13.81 61st 4:48.51 62nd 3:09.53 2:43.38           2:43.38 61st 5:52.91 60th 886:43.00
63rd 47 Joona Pulkkinen Saimaa Bikepark 14-16v. 17:39.13 +7:05.00   2:41.96 2:27.58 3:56.70       2:27.58 65th 5:09.54 66th 0:59.07 0:59.13 0:59.52 1:00.17     0:59.07 63rd 1:58.20 60th 2:18.18 2:18.49 2:32.05         2:18.18 64th 4:36.67 59th 2:54.17 3:00.55 3:22.29         2:54.17 63rd 5:54.72 62nd 941:42.56
64th 45 Olli Pienimäki   Miehet 17:47.38 +7:13.25   2:29.13 2:24.47         2:24.47 63rd 4:53.60 63rd 0:58.35 0:56.50         0:56.50 57th 1:54.85 56th 2:25.29 2:34.51           2:25.29 66th 4:59.80 64th 2:58.11 3:01.02           2:58.11 66th 5:59.13 63rd 895:05.03
65th 87 Arttu Piri MTBCF M40 18:25.34 +7:51.21   2:48.63 2:42.43         2:42.43 67th 5:31.06 67th 0:51.34 0:49.96         0:49.96 46th 1:41.30 46th 4:11.24 4:02.67 2:08.84         2:08.84 56th 6:11.51 70th 2:33.28 2:28.19           2:28.19 43rd 5:01.47 43rd 942:25.04
66th 43 Santtu Peltonen PMT 14-16v. 18:25.60 +7:51.47   2:24.78 2:34.54         2:24.78 64th 4:59.32 64th 1:00.59 1:03.41         1:00.59 65th 2:04.00 65th 2:33.50 2:36.11           2:33.50 70th 5:09.61 68th 2:57.19 3:55.20 3:15.48         2:57.19 65th 6:12.67 65th 892:56.84
67th 69 William Whitton   alle 21v. 19:08.98 +8:34.85   2:44.91 2:50.13         2:44.91 68th 5:35.04 68th 1:07.55 1:09.09         1:07.55 67th 2:16.64 66th 2:25.49 2:37.63           2:25.49 67th 5:03.12 65th 3:13.22 3:00.96           3:00.96 68th 6:14.18 66th 903:09.46
68th 68 Ilari Kaipia   alle 21v. 20:23.10 +9:48.97   3:29.35 2:58.99         2:58.99 69th 6:28.34 69th 1:06.59 1:45.97         1:06.59 66th 2:52.56 68th 2:17.67 2:26.67           2:17.67 63rd 4:44.34 60th 3:08.27 3:09.59           3:08.27 69th 6:17.86 68th 903:30.18
69th 28 Jarno Jääskeläinen   eBike 23:36.57 +13:02.44   3:32.42 3:45.98         3:32.42 70th 7:18.40 70th 1:43.55 1:36.50         1:36.50 69th 3:20.05 70th 2:52.03 2:42.61 3:07.75 2:25.51       2:25.51 68th 5:08.12 67th 3:40.89 4:09.11           3:40.89 70th 7:50.00 69th 950:42.80
  54 Jarno Olin   Miehet DNF     2:15.24 2:24.45         2:15.24 61st 4:39.69 59th 1:36.75 1:42.68         1:36.75 70th 3:19.43 69th 1:18.99 1:17.93           1:17.93 1st 2:36.92 1st 0:28.71             0:28.71 1st     935:57.19